More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 899

Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajapur? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hazrat Gunj, Katehra Dariyabad
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.36 L
Shantipuram
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mahewa East, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Rajapur
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (550 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Zero Road
Agricultural Land (20000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shiv Nagar, Allahpur
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Katehra Dariyabad, Allahabad
10 BHK Villa (920 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Dadari Villege, Allahabad
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Arail, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Ghurpur
...Read more
Vanshika Kesarwani
Owner
1/8
5.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/6
6.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Satyendra Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajapur for Rs. 1499998
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Play video
1/6
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Govind
Owner
4.77 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shikhar SRIVASTAVA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Katehra Dariyabad for Rs. 20000000
4.68 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vivek Sen
Owner
1/9
10.85 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/8
18.09 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/5
8.36 km away
New Booking
₹74.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/7
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit Singh
Owner
1/4
10.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.3 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Anupam Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daiwghat for Rs. 4200000
5.16 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Realty Solution
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
7.94 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.7 kmOjha Hospital Multispecialty Hospital in Prayagraj |Best ENT Spe...+ More
Raj Nishad
Owner
5.62 km away

Photos under screening...

₹3.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2d ago
Baljeet Singh
Owner
940 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manauri Airforce Station, Allahabad
15.54 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Manauri, Prayagraj- 4 kmBharat hospital- 4.8 kmPanna Sweets, Bakers & Restaurant- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Rajapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sai Dham Radhe Krishna Enclave, Lukarganj for Rs. 3800000
3.88 km away
Resale
Sai Dham Radhe Krishna Enclave
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVina...+ More
Ayush Yadav
Owner
4.58 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.5 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak...+ More
Mahendra Singh
1/4
3.85 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹104.00/sq.ft
2392 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pura Mufti, Allahabad
16.58 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Manauri, Prayagraj- 0.1 kmBharat hospital- 0.1 kmPanna Sweets, Bakers & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Suneel Gautam
1.91 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vinayak City CentreLiftPower Backup
Five Tech Infracity
Owner
1/7
10.31 km away
Resale
₹17.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Madhukar Srivastava
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daiwghat, Allahabad
6.65 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajapur, Allahabad

71,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajapur, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajapur, Allahabad