More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 895

Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajapur? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajapur, Allahabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
GTB Nagar, Kareli
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sherdeeh, Allahabad
1 RK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Civil Lines
2 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Allahabad Fort
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
GTB Nagar, Kareli
Residential Plot (1620 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Manauri Airforce Station
3.5 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pritam Nagar
Residential Plot (1098 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Phaphamau
2 BHK Independent House (477 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
GTB Nagar, Kareli
2.5 BHK Independent House (703 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Meerapur
...Read more
Ehtesham Khan
Owner
1/6
5 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/22
12.99 km away
New Booking
Tridhara
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 3000000
2.35 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Riya Kumari Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Allahabad Fort for Rs. 200000
6.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Abuzar
Owner
1/6
5.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kumkum Singh
Owner
1620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manauri Airforce Station, Allahabad
16.2 km away
Resale
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Manauri, Prayagraj- 0.1 kmBharat hospital- 0.1 kmPanna Sweets, Bakers & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Rajat Sachdeva
Owner
5.19 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Gaurav Yadav
Owner
1/3
20.37 km away
Resale
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Kanan Dasgupta
Owner
1/10
3.72 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaura...+ More
Prachi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Katra for Rs. 35000000
2.25 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
RS
Realty Solution
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
7.94 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.7 kmOjha Hospital Multispecialty Hospital in Prayagraj |Best ENT Spe...+ More
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohatsim Ganj for Rs. 9500000
3.8 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rajapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
90000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rawatpur, Allahabad
10.56 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.yd
90000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmPoonam Hospital- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Thakur Nagendra Singh Gaharawar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sherdeeh, Allahabad
12.34 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahendra Pratap Singh Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmPrayag Dhaba- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.1 km
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/6
7.71 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisi...+ More
SS
Sumit Singh
1/12
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Jitendra Singh
Owner
1/5
7.71 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹611.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Five Tech Infracity
Owner
1/7
10.31 km away
Resale
₹17.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/3
11.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
Kartikey Sahu
Owner
1/2
16.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vanshika Kesarwani
Owner
1/8
5.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolEarthqua...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajapur, Allahabad

71,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajapur, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajapur, Allahabad