More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungamvely? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungamvely. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2490 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Periyar Nagar, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuttamassery, Aluva
4 BHK Independent House (2320 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Edathala, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (3048 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Periyar Nagar, Aluva
...Read more
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/41
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SREEVATHY
Owner
1/16
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Uni Midtown
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/21
3.97 km away
Resale
Trinity Periyar Winds
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Crescent Public SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/35
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/10
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/4
4.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.3 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/61
3.49 km away
Resale
Asset Silver Swan
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aluva Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
A
Azimbuildwell
1/15
3.4 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
3.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
3.9 km away
Resale
Nutech Cherubs Skyvillas
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
1/8
4.08 km away
Resale
Desai DD Global Village
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Companypady Metro StationLiftPower Backup
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Aluva Private Bus StandClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Pu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/28
3.43 km away
Resale
Asset Green Ford
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pulinchodu Metro StationNatural LightPark FacingPool Facing
MP
Magical Properties
1/19
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/8
5.61 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalamassery Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/10
5.61 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
JG
Justin George
1/3
4.65 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
7260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMediHeaven Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmIfth...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
H
Hanaanproperties
1/16
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chungamvely, Aluva

Chunangamvely West
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjo Gardens
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva

Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
12.02 L-30.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jewel Bloomingdale
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
17.19 L-98.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chungamvely, Aluva

Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpanagar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year