More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Flats for Sale in Desom, Aluva - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Desom? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Desom. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Desom, Aluva - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1305 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nedumbassery
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Nedumbassery
Residential Plot (13920 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Nedumbassery
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Edathala
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹4.4 L
Nedumbassery
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pathalam, Eloor
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Panayikulam
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Thottakkattukara, Aluva
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/16
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
K Suresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in The Ideal Viera Sandalia, Nedumbassery for Rs. 7200000
6.21 km away
Resale
The Ideal Viera Sandalia
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Daniel John
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
6.07 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Vijayan Kadasseril Bhaskaran
Owner
13920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
6.53 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airp...+ More
Muhammad Shafi
Owner
1/6
5.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Ajal Shamsudeen
Owner
1/8
6.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rose Mary Siya
Owner
1/3
6.29 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Aluva, Kalamassery- 4.5 kmESIC Hospital- 1.7 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.4 kmSulthan Veedu Re...+ More
MP
Magical Properties
1/37
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Asokkumar
Owner
1/19
1.8 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Hiranya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aluva for Rs. 4100000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Prety
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Desom for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Aslam K A
Owner
1/9
5.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
LR
Lifestyle Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of  Aura Lifestyle Apartments
4.25 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Erumathala West, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MB
Motif Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 55.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10
3.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kuttamassery, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
CB
Cute Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1.93 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Athani, Aluva

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.58 km away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CG
Coral Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Utopia Villas
2.78 km away

3 BHK Villa in Edayapuram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹76.86 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
CG
Coral Group
1/5
2.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
NB
National Builders
1/5
5.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpanagar, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
FV
Fern Valley Group
2.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottumugham, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley
4.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chungamvely, Aluva

1742 sq.ft Plot
₹12.02 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
4355 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/8
0.96 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
EH
EV Homes
1/26
5.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kem Builders And Developers
1/8
2.71 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PS
Platinum Superstructures Pvt. Ltd
4.9 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Studio Apartment
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
FA
Flair Alliance
1/7
2.96 km away

1 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹22.68 L - 25.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
0.95 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Airport Royale Wings
0.95 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 34.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.35 L - 49.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties