More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nedumbassery? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nedumbassery. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Nedumbassery. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nedumbassery)

FA
Flair Alliance
1/7
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹22.68 L - 25.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Babu D
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court a...+ More
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuttamassery, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/8
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Elwin Vibin Manikat
Owner
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court ...+ More
EH
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purayr, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
K Haridas
Owner
1/59
5.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.4 km
Amal Luiz
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
AB
ABAD Builders
1/11
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottumugham, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
Rohit
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5...+ More
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Desom, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 2107 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Suhail Nb
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
OB
Oxoniya Builders & Developers
1/30
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 53.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2134 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
CG
Coral Group
1/5
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
MB
Motif Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 55.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
CB
Cute Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Athani, Aluva

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 1688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Dew Airport Greens
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nedumbassery,Aluva
63.18 L-94.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas Celestial Park
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nedumbassery,Aluva
23.87 L-63.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lord Krishna Airport Suites
Property
Nedumbassery,Aluva
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthspace Transit