Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Budhvihar, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
Coral Group
1/15

Property in Budhvihar, Alwar

Possession: Jul, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Budhvihar)

Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
ANUSHKA AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Sudiksha Bhatia
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Akash Sahni
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
TG
Trehan Group
1/7
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
LC
Lal Chand Saini
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
AA
Ansal API
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tulera, Alwar

1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Tulera, Alwar

2 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
ARG Group
1/11
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indra Colony, Alwar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 56.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 72.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.88 L - 98.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Ansal Housing
1/8
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tulera, Alwar

617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tulera, Alwar

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
LI
Lords India Entertainment
1/13
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sakti Nagar, Alwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 938 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
PG
Purple Group
1/13
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aravali Vihar, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 730 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Budhvihar, Alwar

A Block
2,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Budhvihar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Czar
Property
Budhvihar,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budhvihar, Alwar

Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwanpura
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholidub
1,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
21,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basant Vihar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudpur
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohalla Ladiya
3,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.28%
Rise in last 1 Year