0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Flats for Sale in Daudpur, Alwar under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalp
Owner
1/2
4.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Poi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
26.43 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
26.43 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
26.43 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/7
26.43 km away
New Booking
The Palatial Farms
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
26.43 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
11737 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
26.43 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
26.33 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
26.43 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
ANISH VYAS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
3.81 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
2.82 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
2.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
1.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
ANUSHKA AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
2.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Daudpur, Alwar

17,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Daudpur, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saagar Wonder Mega City
Property
Daudpur,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Wonder Residency
Property
Daudpur,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daudpur, Alwar

14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Alwar

2,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft