More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Dholidub, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dholidub? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dholidub, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ranjeet Nagar, Tulera
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kherado, Alwar
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Naugaon
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Naugaon
Residential Plot (600 sq.yd)
₹72.0 L
Naugaon
Residential Plot (1500 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Agricultural Land (1800 sq.yd)
₹1.99 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Kherado
5 BHK Farm House (1500 sq.ft)
₹96.8 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.yd)
₹99.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.yd)
₹87.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Kalp
Owner
1/2
8.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
27.54 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
27.54 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
27.54 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/7
27.54 km away
New Booking
The Palatial Farms
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
7.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Poi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
27.54 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
27.54 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
11737 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
27.54 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
27.39 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
27.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
6.17 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
1.84 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
5.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
1.84 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
5.95 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
1.95 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Phase II Block F
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Nitin Kumar
Owner
12.07 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
94567 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmDaulat Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dholidub, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Vihar
Property
Dholidub,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dholidub, Alwar

Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Alwar

2,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft