Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

1 BHK for sale in Jyoti Nagar, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Jyoti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Jyoti Nagar, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Farm House (1200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Naugaon
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Kabir Colony
1 BHK Farm House (40320 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Naugaon
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Chikani
Peacock County By Signature Sattva (603 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L
Goleta, Alwar
Purple Panache (730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aravali Vihar, Alwar
RTech Green Park (350 sq.ft)
₹4.9 L
Chikani, Alwar
1.5 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jyoti Nagar
1 BHK Flat (362 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Chikani
Yuvraj Khandelwal Modigarh Enclave (274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desoola, Alwar
...Read more
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
27.35 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Mohan
Owner
1/2
27.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹595.00/sq.ft
40320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DR MOHAN Sharma
Owner
14.53 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 5.4 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 5.6 kmR...+ More
SS
Signature Sattva Infratech Private Limited
1/7
6.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Goleta, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 37.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PG
Purple Group
1/13
2.87 km away

1 BHK Flat in Aravali Vihar, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rtech Group
13.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chikani, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
₹4.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹8.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Mohan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Laxxmi New NEB, Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Laxxmi New NEB
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 362 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BDI Green Park, Chikani for Rs. 1000000
14.44 km away
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmR...+ More
YK
Yuvraj Khandelwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Yuvraj Khandelwal Modigarh Enclave
6.65 km away

1 BHK Flat in Desoola, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
TA
Trehan Apna Ghar Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
5.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Stones Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Fort View Residency
8.11 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kesroli, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
BD
Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Green Park
13.39 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chikani, Alwar

1 BHK Flat
₹6.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022