More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Lajpat Nagar, Alwar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lajpat Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lajpat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lajpat Nagar, Alwar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1450 sq.yd)
₹87.5 L
Naugaon, Alwar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Nagla Samawadi, Alwar
Residential Plot (1900 sq.yd)
₹89.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.yd)
₹87.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
6 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lajpat Nagar
5 BHK Farm House (1500 sq.ft)
₹96.8 L
Naugaon, Alwar
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ram Nagar, Alwar
3.5 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Naugaon
3 BHK Independent House (1259 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kabir Colony
...Read more
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
28.22 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Sachin Jaga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 2800000
1.3 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Step By Step Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
1/9
28.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
2.31 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Mukesh Chand Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manglam City Villas, Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 1600000
0.94 km away
Resale
Manglam City Villas
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrays Public School- 1.9 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Ashok Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 5500000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Achievers Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Ajay Yadav
Owner
1/5
4.54 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Insaf Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Nbcc India Aravali Apartments Surya Nagar Alwar Rajasthan, Kherado for Rs. 2500000
3.88 km away
Resale
Nbcc India Aravali Apartments Surya Nagar Alwar Rajasthan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.9 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
4.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Meena
Owner
1/13
4.51 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3600000
3.51 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.8 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
2.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Akash Sahni
1/21
3.87 km away
New Booking
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Dhurugarh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 6500000
5.44 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
5.02 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Phase II Block F
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
28.12 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Koshik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2475 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Colony for Rs. 15000000
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.7 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Kavindra Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 4000000
2.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 2560000
2.12 km away
Resale
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
3.87 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
ANISH VYAS
Owner
1/5
1.56 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Lajpat Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Genius Ekta Enclave
Property
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
Property
Moti Doongri,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Amrit Kalash
Property
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills
Property
Goleta,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lajpat Nagar, Alwar

Indra Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft