0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Alwar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalp
Owner
1/2
3.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Poi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
30.73 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
30.73 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
30.73 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/7
30.73 km away
New Booking
The Palatial Farms
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
30.73 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
11737 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
30.73 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
30.67 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
30.73 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
30.73 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
5.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
3.35 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/6
3.84 km away
Resale
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
ANISH VYAS
Owner
1/5
4.71 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
8.91 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Naitik
Owner
1/6
4.15 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/4
8.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
8.36 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
8.34 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malviya Nagar, Alwar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNR Arcadia
Property
Malviya Nagar,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malviya Nagar, Alwar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aravali Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samola
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Alwar

2,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft