Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ram Nagar, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalp
Owner
1/2
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
6.38 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
3.62 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
GAURAV MEENA
Owner
1/5
12.95 km away
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
3.64 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
2.24 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/6
5.71 km away
Resale
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
4.72 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Phase II Block F
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
3.64 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
4.44 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn by Trehan Group
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
3.64 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Naitik
Owner
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Genius Ekta Enclave
Property
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
Property
Moti Doongri,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Amrit Kalash
Property
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills
Property
Goleta,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Alwar

Vijay Nagar
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhvihar
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudpur
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kabir Colony