Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Roopbas, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Roopbas? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Roopbas, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahima Regent Park (1155 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65.9 L
Roopbas, Alwar
...Read more
MG
Mahima Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Regent Park

3 BHK Flat in Roopbas

2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.54 L - 65.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Roopbas)

LB
Lalji Buildstate Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Kherado

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2250 sq.ft.
Satish
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
AG
ARG Group
1/11
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indra Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 56.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 72.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.88 L - 98.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhoj...+ More
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
5.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
LI
Lords India Entertainment
1/13
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 938 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
HITESH SAINI
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Shivam Lohiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1370 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
Muskan Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 835 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 2400000
4.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Shubhkamna Enclave
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1246 - 1765 sq.ft.
Amit Laxmangarh Sdm Office
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Indra Colony for Rs. 4500000
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.3 kmCross Point Mal...+ More
Satyam Tuteja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 19500000
5.3 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrays Public School- 0.2 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Kumar Kkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 3700000
5.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Ashok Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 5500000
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Achievers Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
LI
Lords India Entertainment
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tulera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 10000000
7.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Roopbas, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Regent Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Roopbas,Alwar
38.12 L-65.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Roopbas, Alwar

Samola
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malviya Nagar
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alkapuri
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aravali Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherado
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakti Nagar
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh Bhakhera
11,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Desoola
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Liwari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.