More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagla Samawadi? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagla Samawadi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagla Samawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (1800 sq.yd)
₹1.99 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Kherado
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ranjeet Nagar, Tulera
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Daudpur, Alwar
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kherado, Alwar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.yd)
₹99.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (1450 sq.yd)
₹87.5 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.yd)
₹87.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Naugaon
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Naugaon
...Read more
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Poi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
4.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Kalp
Owner
1/2
8.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/7
25.81 km away
New Booking
The Palatial Farms
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2w ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
25.81 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
25.81 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
25.81 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
25.81 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
11737 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
25.81 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
25.66 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
25.81 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
25.81 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
ANUSHKA AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Akash Sahni
1/21
New Booking
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Phase II Block F
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn by Trehan Group
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
LC
Lal Chand Saini
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
TG
Trehan Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
2 BHK Apartment
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
26.6 L-27.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
Property
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights