Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK for sale in Ambala Sadar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ambala Sadar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ambala Sadar, Ambala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1720 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Jaggi Colony, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tribune Colony
4 BHK Duplex (1251 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Dholkot, Ambala Cantt
4 BHK Independent House (1812 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
BC Bazaar, Ambala Cantt
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Geeta Colony, Baldev Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
MM Indraprastha (1959 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sonda, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 7, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ambala Cantt
...Read more
Mukesh Narwal
Owner
1/19
8.5 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Raghuvinder Verma
Owner
1/2
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mahaveer Saini
Owner
1/2
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Baker...+ More
Krishan
Owner
1/10
3.07 km away
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
ID
Imperial Developers
1/12
6.14 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sonda, Ambala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rajinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 3500000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Rohit Chadha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1296 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 8 for Rs. 7000000
7.31 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Manish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jaggi Colony for Rs. 8200000
8.5 km away
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rishabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 369 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft