Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Ambala Sadar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ambala Sadar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ambala Sadar, Ambala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1863 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Palledar Mohalla, Sadar Bazar
...Read more
Amit Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago