Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Avinashpuri Colony, Rawlan, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Herman Properties Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan

847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Avinashpuri Colony)

Aru
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More
Sat Narain
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Atfl
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
HP
Herman Properties Ltd
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan

655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AI
Axis Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan

947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Inderjeet Singh Dhall
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nirmal Vihar, Ambala
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.3 km
Maninder
Owner
432 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanhera, Ambala
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.mt
432 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
6.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
3119 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kallerheri, Ambala
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3119 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atulya Defence School- 0.1 kmHappy Birds Organic Farming Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmHANDLOOMS Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Avinashpuri Colony, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Avinashpuri Colony, Ambala

Rawlan
15,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pooja Viahr
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahesh Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naggal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Babyal Village
3,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobind Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babyal
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambala Cantt
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vatika City Central
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft