Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Arvind
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Atfl
Owner
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J Sasan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sat Narain
1/2
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Herman Properties Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika City Central, Ambala

726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SC
Saubhagya Colonisers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Naraingarh, Ambala

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
WH
White House Exports Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in White House Green Circle Homes VII

Residential Land / Plots in Jandali Village, Ambala

715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
HP
Herman Properties Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan, Ambala

655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
HP
Herman Properties Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan, Ambala

847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SC
Saubhagya Colonisers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Naraingarh, Ambala

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
WH
White House Exports Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Ambala Cantt, Ambala

608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
IT
Information Tv Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plots in Ambala Cantt, Ambala

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
DN
Direct News Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Ambala Cantt, Ambala

836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SS
Skylark Software Technologies

Residential Land / Plots in Ambala Cantt, Ambala

724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SS
Skylark Software Technologies

Residential Land / Plots in Ambala Cantt, Ambala

724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
X
XpertARC
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
Resale
₹80.94 L
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 1.9 kmThe Local House- 0.5 kmNaraingarh Bus Sta...+ More
Maninder
Owner
432 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanhera, Ambala
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.mt
432 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Raman Deep Singh
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mullana, Ambala
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M.M Public School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Pardeep
Owner
1785 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Town, Ambala
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹560.00/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.8 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Manu
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 8, Ambala
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mandeep
Owner
1290 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Manoj Kumar Aagri
Owner
2639 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2639 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Gurmail Singh
Owner
1342 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJa...+ More
Vinay Dhiman
Owner
1854 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Ambala
Resale
₹20.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2....+ More
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
3119 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kallerheri, Ambala
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3119 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atulya Defence School- 0.1 kmHappy Birds Organic Farming Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmHANDLOOMS Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Prince Nagpal
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 10, Ambala
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OPS Vidya Mandir, Sector 9, Ambala- 1.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ritvik Sharma
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Ambala
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
Prince Nagpal
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Ambala
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OPS Vidya Mandir, Sector 9, Ambala- 0.3 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ambala, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ambala, Ambala

Ambala Cantt
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft