Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Naraingarh, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Saubhagya Colonisers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Naraingarh

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SC
Saubhagya Colonisers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Naraingarh

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
X
XpertARC
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
Resale
₹80.94 L
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 1.9 kmThe Local House- 0.5 kmNaraingarh Bus Stand- 1.2 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Saubhagya Milap Estate
Residential Plots
Naraingarh,Ambala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Naraingarh, Ambala

Ambala Cantt
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vatika City Central
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
2 people rated this locality
5
9,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaggi Colony
4,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10
2 people rated this locality
4.13
6,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baldev Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 1
10,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft