0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

House for Sale in Ambala under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Narwal
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Naman Gandhi
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravihindoliya10
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2.4 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Surinder Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Sanjeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.9 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Shyam Lal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1105 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Babyal Village for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 3.3 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika City Central for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi...+ More
Rajinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 200000
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Amit Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sonali Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in White House Green Circle Homes VII, Jandali Village for Rs. 7000000
Resale
White House Green Circle Homes VII
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.3 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sudesh Rani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1186 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sultanpur for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Suresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rishabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 369 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Sanjay Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Ramneek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 5500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 1.8 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Ambala, Ambala

Ambala Cantt
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vatika City Central
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naraingarh
25,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babyal Village
3,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahesh Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kallerheri
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft