Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK for sale in Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mahesh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mahesh Nagar, Ambala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mahesh Nagar
3 BHK Farm House (720 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Jandali Village, Ambala
3 BHK Independent House (13500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 9, Ambala
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Vashisht Nagar, Dayal Bagh
3 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Aggarsain Nagar, Nirmal Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Naraingarh
3 BHK Independent House (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kartar Nagar, Model Town
3.5 BHK Independent House (176 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Naraingarh
3 BHK Farm House (3000 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Tagore Garden, Baldev Nagar
...Read more
Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/8
6.74 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
White House Green Circle Homes VII
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ravihindoliya10
Owner
1.41 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rishav
Owner
1/2
29.3 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 0.1 kmBurger Point- 0.1 kmNaraingarh Bus Stand-...+ More
Muskan Verma
Owner
1/6
3.92 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ID
Imperial Developers
1/12
8.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonda, Ambala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/12
11.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Patti Shekhan, Ambala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Ramnish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2016
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.9 km
Amit Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6500000
2.95 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 1000000
6.97 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna...+ More
Indiamax
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 1 for Rs. 25000000
8 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Ambala City- 0...+ More
Sanjay Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 6500000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Gagan Mehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 9000000
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V And M The Urban Village
Property
Patti Shekhan,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSJ Nirvana City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnika Vinayak City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000