0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Naggal, Ambala under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Naggal)

Tavinder Lamba
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.3 km
Krishan
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2.3 km
Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.5 km
Gaurav
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D.Vidya School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- ...+ More
Ravihindoliya10
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
ASHISH
Owner
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex-...+ More
Mahaveer Saini
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Baker...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Naman Gandhi
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Rahul Sharthi
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Sat Narain
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Atfl
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Ranbir
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Muskan Verma
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Sudhanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 909 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Pooja Viahr for Rs. 800000
0.9 km away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Ramnish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2016
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.9 km
Maninder
Owner
432 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nanhera, Ambala
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.mt
432 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Naggal, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V And M The Urban Village
 
 
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr