Amit Rana
Owner
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More Updated
2w ago