Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chikhaldara, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Shrenik Bothra
Owner
1/9
70.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Anil Laxmichand Bothra Laxmi Residency Saturna
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Shrenik Bothra
Owner
1/7
70.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/7
70.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NARENDRA KALE
Owner
1/3
68.94 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmKha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/14
65.34 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Kathora Road CBSE- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Fa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Virendrasingh Thakur
Owner
1/12
68.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manibai Gujrati High School And Junior College- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaghuvir Mithaiy...+ More
Dhruvv Nimbhorkar
Owner
1/4
67.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chikhaldara, Amravati

Top Projects for Sale around Chikhaldara, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Arjun Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Vyom Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjun Nagar,Amravati
54.0 L-73.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Infra Vision Madhavam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Prathamesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V And M Sky Garden Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Benoda,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin My Orchid Heights Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Busyland The Busyland Block M
Property
Nemtapur,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeprajam Vista Imperia
Property
Siddhivinayak Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Crystal Tower
Property
Saturna,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shree Gajanan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikhaldara, Amravati

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft