Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Satish Dubey
Owner
1/2
8.37 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Badnera Road (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Rangoli Pearl- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh Banubakode
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sai Nagar for Rs. 5500000
9.94 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Badnera Road (CBSE)- 0.1 kmHi-tech Multispeciality Hospital & Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatgaon, Amravati

3,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Infra Vision Madhavam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Prathamesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin My Orchid Heights Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shree Gajanan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Aai Residency Ii
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Regency
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTLD Guru Gajanan Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahatgaon, Amravati

4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft