Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Bal Schander, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bal Schander? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bal Schander)

CG
Collage Group
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
2.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Karanjit Singh
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Ritu
Owner
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartment II
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartments I
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Avenue for Rs. 6500000
6.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bal Schander, Amritsar

D R Enclave
1,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bal Schander, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings City
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bal Schander,Amritsar
27.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartments
Property
Bal Schander,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bal Schander, Amritsar

Heir
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Miran Kot Khurd
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bal
947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanboh
1,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Devi Avenue
3,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirankari Colony
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murad Pura
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Avenue
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrit Nagar
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft