Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Pind Kale, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pind Kale? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pind Kale)

Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
M Singh
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
4.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Karanjit Singh
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Jatin
Owner
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Ritu
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
CG
Collage Group
1/3
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UR
Uddhav Realtech
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khandwala

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
TS
The Sherwood Officers Society
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chheharta

3 BHK Villa
₹99.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in Indira Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Putli Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pind Kale, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pind Kale, Amritsar

Mahal
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality