Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhawani Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sharma And Gangahar Builders And Colonizers SG Heights (711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawani Nagar)

Ritu
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Karanjit Singh
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
TG
Tewari Global Infrastructure
1/7
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vallah

3 BHK Villa
₹41.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
5.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Jatin
Owner
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall...+ More
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Putli Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Verka

2 BHK Flat
₹43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L - 64.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in Indira Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Avenue for Rs. 6500000
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration...+ More
VB
VV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 2892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma And Gangahar Builders And Colonizers SG Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Nagar,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Medical Enclave
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beauty Avenue
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G T Road
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdambay Colony
3,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Jhawar Nagar
3,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandhu Colony
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Square
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft