Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhawani Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sharma And Gangahar Builders And Colonizers SG Heights (711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawani Nagar)

Rahul
Owner
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SI...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kajal
Owner
1/11
5.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
SH
SARE Homes
1/11
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khankot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 sq.ft.
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Medical Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹29.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Putli Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Verka

2 BHK Flat
₹43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L - 64.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
HC
Horizon Concept Group
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Antaryami Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹25.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
VB
VV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 2892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Kunal Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sandhu Colony for Rs. 3800000
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Am...+ More
AE
ATM Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in INA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 - 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Shivam Jassi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1633 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0...+ More
Ajay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 579 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Verka for Rs. 1500000
4.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0....+ More
HARPREET SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maqbool Pura for Rs. 5500000
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Amandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudarshan Nagar for Rs. 2200000
4.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajit Vidialay Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall- 0.1 km
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pandori Waraich for Rs. 1600000
4.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Land School- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 3.3 kmMonu Kulcha Hut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma And Gangahar Builders And Colonizers SG Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawani Nagar,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

Medical Enclave
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beauty Avenue
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G T Road
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdambay Colony
3,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Jhawar Nagar
3,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandhu Colony
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Square
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft