Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Khandwala, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Khandwala? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Khandwala, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Khandwala, Amritsar
Uddhav Beverly Park (1050 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Khandwala, Amritsar
...Read more
UR
Uddhav Realtech

3 BHK Flat in Khandwala

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Khandwala)

Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
0.4 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
M Singh
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Jatin
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Karanjit Singh
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
5.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Ritu
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
TS
The Sherwood Officers Society
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chheharta

3 BHK Villa
₹99.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in Indira Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Putli Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Sonia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 918 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 7000000
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Suban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohindra Colony for Rs. 10000000
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.5 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khandwala, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Uddhav Beverly Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khandwala,Amritsar
26.25 L-54.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khandwala, Amritsar

Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kot Khalsa
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahal
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shori Nagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pind Kale
8,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chheharta
2 people rated this locality
5
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohindra Colony
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
INA Colony
7,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft