Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Kamboj, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
Blue City Township & Colonizers
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Kamboj, Amritsar

4 BHK Villa
₹94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Kamboj)

Sakshi Bahri
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
1.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.69k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
CG
Collage Group
1/3
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Nelam
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Rakedh
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Karanjit Singh
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Om Sharma
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 1.1 km
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
5.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Nitin
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kamboj, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kamboj,Amritsar
94.83 L-94.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kamboj, Amritsar

2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft