Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

Ready to Move Properties in Kanboh, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
7.76 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sharma
Owner
1/6
7.54 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.5 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yadvir Singh
Owner
12.04 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
7.07 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
5.85 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Bikram
Owner
1/2
13.82 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmMed Card Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwoo...+ More
Neeraj Seth
Owner
1/4
9.02 km away
Resale
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ravinder Rana
Owner
10.18 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
11.53 km away
Resale
Tewari Global City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Balraj Chaudhray
Owner
1/4
2.77 km away
Resale
Blessings City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek Public School- 2 kmIvy Hospital- 2.1 kmArora's food- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
10.18 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
2.36 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
6.92 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nelam
Owner
1/2
4.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
9.9 km away
Resale
Motherhood Raja Enclave
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Sahil
Owner
6.54 km away
Resale
The Sherwood Villas II
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Karanjit Singh
Owner
4.97 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
12.04 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
7.24 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kanboh, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanboh, Amritsar

Heir
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamboj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bal Schander
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Avenue
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirankari Colony
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murad Pura
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Miran Kot Khurd
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bal
947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrit Nagar
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft