More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kot Khalsa, Amritsar - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kot Khalsa? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kot Khalsa. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kot Khalsa)

Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Varinder Kumar
Owner
1/24
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Om Sharma
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 1.1 km
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
M Singh
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Jatin
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nelam
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Amandeep
3.2 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmNavpreet Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Kajal
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sahil
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.6 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Puneet
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Baljeet Sodhi
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Sahil
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.8 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
AC
Alpha Corp
1/9
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Karanjit Singh
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kot Khalsa, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kot Khalsa, Amritsar

Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft