More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahal? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mahal)

RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Om Sharma
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 1.1 km
Nelam
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.69k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
3.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
M Singh
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Amandeep
3.3 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmNavpreet Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Sahil
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.8 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Karanjit Singh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aviinash Singh Bhalla
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Baljeet Sodhi
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.6 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Sahil
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Varinder Kumar
Owner
1/24
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Holy City Paradise Phase I
Property
Mahal,Amritsar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadhaar Enclave
Residential Plots
Mahal,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahal, Amritsar

Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Nanak Dev University
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pind Kale
8,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shori Nagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Friends Avenue
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heir
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft