More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 507

Flats for Sale in Jitodia, Anand - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jitodia? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jitodia. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Jitodia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jitodia, Anand - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jay Ambe Nagar Society, Rajodpura
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Karamsad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Karamsad
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bakrol, Anand
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Mahadev, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Karamsad, Anand
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bakrol
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Jitodia
...Read more
Biren Patel
Owner
1/2
3.99 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
5.16 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
5.16 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
5.04 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
3.22 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
Nilesh Saparia
Owner
1/4
5.15 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
3.22 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
5.04 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/21
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VIJAY
Owner
4.18 km away
Resale
Maple Oasis
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt.C.J Patel English Medium School- 1.5 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Darshan Inn- 1.3 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/25
3.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1d ago
Sakhi Thakker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 5500000
5.53 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 2.3 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 2 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Fayzan Vahora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nanikhodiyar for Rs. 5500000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 1 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Archit Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vasad for Rs. 8500000
14.53 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United School Vasad- 0.9 kmWardwizard Hospitals - Vasad- 1.5 kmSatyanarayana paratha house, Vasad- 0.1 km
BIPIN Patel
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.4 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Hina Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 7000000
4.43 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J J International School, Anand- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 1.4 km
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
5.04 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
Sudeep Kumar Boll
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 4000000
5.47 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 1.8 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 2 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/9
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Pratik
Owner
1/8
3.38 km away
Resale
Shree Ambica Ambe Flats by Shree Ambica Developers
RERA
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Enviro Mart
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lambhvel for Rs. 8000000
5.53 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
RR
Rama Real Estate
1/7
3.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationPOP Finishing
Pathan Shahid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 162 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhalel for Rs. 1375000
18.64 km away
Resale
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
Biren Patel
Owner
1/15
3.99 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Jay
Owner
1/19
3.19 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Elegance
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vallabh Vidhyanagar for Rs. 2500000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 1.4 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShreeji Vadapav- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUA...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jitodia, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamriya Visamo Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harekrishna Sahajanand Yogi
4 BHK Apartment
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Anand
Property
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaniya Sanskar Vihar
Property
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prabodham Heights
Property
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Needhi Vasant Vihaar
3 BHK Row House
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamriya Visamo Bunglows
3 BHK Villa
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Pujan Complex
1.5 BHK Apartment
Jitodia,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swaminarayana Society
Property
Jitodia,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jitodia, Anand

6,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.