More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 506

Flats for Sale in Mahelav, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahelav? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahelav. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahelav, Anand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
3 BHK Independent House (1760 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
3 BHK Independent House (1461 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jitodia, Anand
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mogri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Lambhvel, Anand
5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Karamsad, Anand
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Karamsad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Karamsad, Anand
3 BHK Independent House (1570 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Karamsad, Anand
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
...Read more
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
10.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Jineshkumar Joshi
Owner
1/15
14.38 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/2
12.71 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
12.44 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/26
9.28 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
9.28 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/22
9.28 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
9.7 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
11.48 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Vijay Chauhan
Owner
1/5
9.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PR
Property Raja
1/4
9.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
9.7 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/9
9.28 km away
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
9.28 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
B
BidDeal
1/5
9.28 km away
Resale
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
9.7 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
11.48 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mahelav, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sahajanand Swaroop
Property
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sukirtan Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Fieldspace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajganga Florence Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Radhe Residency
1.5, 2 BHK Bungalows
Lambhvel,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jethabhai Nanddham Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Bakrol,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahelav, Anand

Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486