Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2025
Showing 1 - 79 of 79

New Residential Projects in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vallabh Vidhyanagar? Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Vallabh Vidhyanagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
Tulsi Ram (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
Shaligram Greens II (1935 sq.ft)
Shiv Om Associates Anand
1/5

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shree Developers Nava Naroda
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bansi Avenue

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

VV
Vishalkumar Vinubhai Patel And Jigarkumar Nathabhai Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Ambica

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

Possession: Sep, 2025
TI
Tulsi Infracon
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SG
Shaligram Group
1/23

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vaikunth Developers

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

Possession: Dec, 2024
AA
Aagam Associates
1/3

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

Possession: Dec, 2027

Property in Vallabh Vidhyanagar

Nearby Properties Around (Vallabh Vidhyanagar)

PB
Pareshkumar Bhanuprasad Patel
1/3
1.1 kms away

1.5 BHK Villa in Bakrol

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RG
Raj Ganga Associates
1/3
1.1 kms away

1.5 BHK Villa in GIDC

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 37.35 - 54.63 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Shri Ram Builders
1/3
1.3 kms away

5, 6 BHK Villas in Vivekanand Wadi

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1815 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GL
Gordhanbhai Lalubhai Patel
1/4
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Purushottam Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LG
Laksh Group
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in GIDC

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
DI
Devraj Infraspace Private Limited
1/4
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bakrol Part

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SR
Shri Ram Builders
1/5
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Bakrol

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1203 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SY
Shree Yogi Developers
1/4
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Wadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 211 - 218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
RB
Radha Bungalows
1/3
1.9 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows in Shree Nathji Society

2.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 908 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
Chirag Construction
1/8
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bakrol Part

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2800 - 4680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RS
Rashminbhai Soni
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karamsad

365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
PC
Prem Construction
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bakrol Part

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AD
Akshar Developers Anand
1/3
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bakrol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1247 - 1429 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TI
Tulsi Infracon
1/8
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bakrol

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1900 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PD
Prime Developers
1/9
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 454 - 462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DB
Dwarkadhish Buildspace Llp
1/5
2.2 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Bungalows in Bakrol

2.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 874 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
Harshvadan
1/4
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Bakrol

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VL
Veer land developers
1/3
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bakrol

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Satyagrah Developers
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bakrol

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Akshar Builders And Developers Anand
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bakrol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

Nana Bazaar
3,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadev
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mota Bazaar
3,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ketivadi
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakrol
3,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Greens II
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Vishwa
3 BHK Bungalow
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
16.13 L-16.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandita Luxurious Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
37.51 L-55.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laksh Icon Bungalows
3 BHK Bungalow
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Anand Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
37.52 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Hari Vrund
3 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
26.99 L-26.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Skyline
1 BHK Apartment
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
10.29 L-24.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sandipkumar Somabhai Patel Signature Villa
Residential Plots
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Elegance 2
3 BHK Apartment
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mogri
6,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanand Wadi
4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Om Nagar
3,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GIDC
2,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Nathji Society