Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Andada, Ankleshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Care, Diab...+ More
Updated
1d ago