Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Andada, Ankleshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Andada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Andada, Ankleshwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golden Nirvana Bungalows (642 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andada, Ankleshwar
...Read more
MB
MITUL BABUBHAI LATHIYA
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Andada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Andada)

KD
Karunanidhi Developers
1/3
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Happy Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 1502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Mori Indrajit Sinh
Owner
1/18
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmSardar Patel Hospital & Heart Institute- 4.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
OD
Om Developers
1/6
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sahjanand Empire
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 642 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Survadi Enterprise
1/10
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ankleshwar GIDC

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Vinod Gaur
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSarda...+ More
Urvashi
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Tosif Mansuri
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Rajput Miteshji
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Hamel Bhai Limbanchia
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 2 km  • ...+ More
TS
The Shreejikrupa Co Operative Housing Society
1/3
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 - 4349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Vijay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Happy Nagar for Rs. 950000
3.7 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVEM School- 0.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Care, Diabetes, Thyroid Treatment...+ More
Parmar Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
4.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Pratik Kapadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 6500000
4.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Nilesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4951000
4.2 kms away
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Yuvraj Kaku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4400000
4.2 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kunjal Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3500000
4.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Ramesh Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 597 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
4.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lions School- 1.2 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSardar Park- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Andada, Ankleshwar

Parshwanath Society
3,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Andada, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Icons
Property
Andada,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nirvana Bungalows
3 BHK Apartment
Andada,Ankleshwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Andada, Ankleshwar

Hifazat Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalaram Nagar
2,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Happy Nagar
3,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankleshwar GIDC
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garden City
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kosamdi
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapodra
3,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadkodra
2,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valia
3,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year