Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andada, Ankleshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Andada? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Andada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andada, Ankleshwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Andada, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (1327 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Andada, Ankleshwar
...Read more
Nikhil Master
Owner
1/16
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Care, Diab...+ More
Updated
2d ago