More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Flats for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadkodra? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadkodra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Independent House (597 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kosamdi
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
1 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
1 BHK Independent House (612 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.11 L
Garden City
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
...Read more
Yuvraj Kaku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4400000
2.54 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 597 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
1.32 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lions School- 1.2 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSardar Park- 0.1 km
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2400000
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir Tyagi
Owner
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Adeenkhan
Owner
1/5
2.54 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Sumit Gohil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 1600000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dheeraj Singh
Owner
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Bhavesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Garden City for Rs. 3711000
3.6 km away
Resale
₹37.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vinadedaniya
Owner
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Henil Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 2600000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Swati
Owner
1/3
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Nilesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4951000
2.54 km away
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Hemant
Owner
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 1400000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Urvashi
Owner
1/17
2.54 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
MANOJ DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suryakiran, Kapodra for Rs. 3000000
1.22 km away
Resale
Suryakiran
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.9 kmVenkat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rajput Miteshji
Owner
1/11
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Jalaram Nagar for Rs. 4500000
4.57 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC- 8.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Care, Diabete...+ More
Rajesh K Vaghashiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 896 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 3151000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Andada for Rs. 3000000
5.89 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 2.4 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
SHASHIKANT
Owner
1/14
2.42 km away
Resale
Survadi Golden Square & Villa
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Hamel Bhai Limbanchia
Owner
1/9
2.54 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
I Want To Shell My House
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kapodra for Rs. 2500000
1.22 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nareshavar Siddheshwar Bunglows
1, 2.5 BHK Bungalows
Bhadkodra,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Vachanamrut Homes
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bhadkodra,Ankleshwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar

Ankleshwar GIDC
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft