More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 124 of 124

Flats for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadkodra? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadkodra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Zorik Facilitors
2.39 km away

Property in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

Possession: Jul, 2026
LR
Luxotta Realty
2.72 km away

Property in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

Possession: Jun, 2026
AI
Akshar Infra
1/2
6.21 km away

Property in Andada, Ankleshwar

SI
Sarthi Infra
2.99 km away

Property in Kosamdi, Ankleshwar

Possession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Bhadkodra)

Ankush Rajput
Owner
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC- 0.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Care, Diabete...+ More
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Pratik Shah
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
TS
The Shreejikrupa Co Operative Housing Society
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 - 4349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
ME
MIJ Enterprise
1/5
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapodra, Ankleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 412 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Nikhil Mandlik
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
GC
GRM Construction
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Pratik
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
AV
Ambey Valley Enterprises
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kosamdi, Ankleshwar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1816 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SE
Survadi Enterprise
1/10
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SE
Sahjanand Empire
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 642 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SHASHIKANT
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmSardar Patel Hospital & Heart Institute- 4.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar-...+ More
Adeenkhan
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pratik Shah
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Vinadedaniya
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Chintan Patel
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
DrAnil Kamalia
Owner
1/22
2.5 kms away
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Sanjay Patel
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Bhavesh
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Sunil Rajput
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nareshavar Siddheshwar Bunglows
1, 2.5 BHK Bungalows
Bhadkodra,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Vachanamrut Homes
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bhadkodra,Ankleshwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadkodra, Ankleshwar

Ankleshwar GIDC
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft