Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Garden City, Ankleshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Bharat
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSard...+ More
Hardik Pandya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Bhavesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Garden City for Rs. 3711000
Resale
₹37.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft