Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 19237

Apartments for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 360

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Telangana? Housing.com offers 11321+ 3 BHK and 10575+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9095+ Resale Flats and 5965+ Owner Flats for sale in Telangana. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/15
New Booking
Shanta Silpas Kalpavriksha
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Surgeons Tree HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
KP
KNR Properties
1/11
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sachin
Owner
1/23
Resale
Ramky One Odyssey
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
New Booking
MPR Urban City II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sai Kumar
1/32
Resale
Aparna Zenon
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Land Owners Share Properties
1/28
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹95.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Land Owners Share Properties
1/29
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹97.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vinod J
Owner
1/19
Resale
Rajapushpa Aurelia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
3435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
N Srinivas
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Raini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Safilguda for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmApollo Secunderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao Nagar- 3 km...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Saroja Devi
Owner
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Homes Sai Tirumala Residency
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Venkat
Owner
1/31
Resale
Lansum El Dorado
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Narendar Ram Gowrishetty
Owner
1/40
Resale
Vaishnavi Houdini
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR INFRA
1/24
New Booking
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalLift
KR INFRA
1/23
New Booking
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
VB
Vinay Builder
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Abode Eden Homes
RERA
₹36.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
AP
AK PROPERTYS
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Erragadda for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to The Hyderabad Public School
VB
Vinay Builder
1/36
New Booking
Abode Eden Homes
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SH
SREEMR HOMES
Play video
1/24
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
5950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Chetna Poojari
Owner
1/3
Resale
Doyen Legalas Doyen Ascent Pelican Block
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Risav Sarkar
Owner
1/26
Resale
SMR Vinay Boulder Woods
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking