Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 137

Resale properties in Arabinda nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Pooja
Owner
1/17
10.47 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
14.57 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Sanjib Keshri
1.22 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Kunal Chatterjee
Owner
1/18
10.08 km away
Resale
Richmond Anandhara
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjib Keshri
1.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/9
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
BIKASH Mahato
Owner
1/7
1.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Prasanta Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
17.83 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
K
Owner
1/6
1.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
12.56 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Das
Owner
1/4
11.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sudip Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/4
13.82 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Tanushree Bhattacharya
Owner
1/6
10.9 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 3.1 km
Dhiraj Singh
Owner
1/6
12.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹138.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhadeep
Owner
1/7
12.98 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sakcham Kumar
Owner
1/11
12.48 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Rishav
Owner
1/7
10.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sonu
Owner
1/6
11.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
10.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortune Downtown
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
13.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Laltu
1/15
15.82 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Asansol Station Bus TerminusClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
Monika Benargee
Owner
1/29
12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
13.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Arbind Shaw
Owner
12.99 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.8 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1.1 km
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/7
9.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arabinda nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
58.38 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Apcar Garden,Asansol
56.34 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Asansol
25.58 L-33.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Downtown
3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Marichkota,Asansol
67.75 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpur,Asansol
26.6 L-34.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannath Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Burnpur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purnalakshmi The Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Burnpur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Silver Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hassan Nagar,Asansol
22.74 L-40.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
27.33 L-37.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arabinda nagar, Asansol

Kulti
10 people rated this locality
4.28
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.