Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Burnpur, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Burnpur)

Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Laltu
1/15
6.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asansol District HospitalClose to Temple
FI
Fortune Infra Asansol
1/20
6.6 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Marichkota

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹67.75 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1882 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Asansol Court Area for Rs. 4000000
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Sk Mustafa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1517 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Hamid Nagar for Rs. 6455000
3.6 kms away
₹64.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Manashbauri1992
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Shristinagar for Rs. 3500000
4.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.8 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1.1 km
Prasenjit Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 4500000
4.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Burnpur, Asansol

IISCO Steel Plant
2,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bartaria Village
2,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Burnpur, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannath Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Burnpur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purnalakshmi The Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Burnpur,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Burnpur, Asansol

New Town
3,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Nagar
3,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apcar Garden
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamid Nagar
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumarpur
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gobindapur
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year