Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gobindapur, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gobindapur)

Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Santosh Prasad
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhijit Mondal
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Shilpi Das
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gobindapur, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Nagar
2 BHK Apartment
Gobindapur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Cottage Row House 1
4 BHK Row House
Gobindapur,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gobindapur, Asansol

Sitla
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railpar
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apcar Garden
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhadka
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munshi Bazar
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarakdihi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.