More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sitla, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sitla? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sitla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sitla, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sugam Park Phase II (740 sq.ft)
₹35.19 L - 49.59 L
Sitla, Asansol
...Read more
SH
Sugam Homes
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitla, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 49.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 49.59 L
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sitla)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Aditya Anand
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
NH
Netflex Homes
1/5
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gobindapur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 884 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 3.8 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 4.1 kmTHE GEETANJALI DHABA- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Chitral De
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 3.8 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Verma
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Aman Sinha
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Amit Prasad
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arbind Shaw
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.8 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1.1 km
Jeet Ghosh
Owner
1/24
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.7 km
Gagan
Owner
1/42
1.8 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sitla, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Park Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitla,Asansol
35.19 L-49.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sitla, Asansol

2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft