Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sitla, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sitla? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sitla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sitla, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sitla, Asansol
...Read more
B.Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sitla for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.9 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago