Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Sujal Srivastava
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Park Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BE
Balajee Enterprise
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.97 L - 22.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.39 L - 27.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.45 L - 35.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 28.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L - 35.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RA
Rama Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Rama Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Hamid Nagar)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
3.7 kms away
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Hriday Dutta
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Sharmistha Aich
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.5 km
AN
Ankur Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ushagram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 83.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Santosh Paswan
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
JB
Jagannath Buildinfra Private Limited
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burnpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Netflex Homes
1/5
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gobindapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 884 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 3.8 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 4.1 kmTHE GEETANJALI DHABA- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Dipanjan Dutta
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Mohishila Colony
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunview Park Para
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
44.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Sakuntala Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
23.33 L-35.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
20.97 L-28.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Rama Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Suchetana Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hamid Nagar,Asansol
15.09 L-35.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hamid Nagar, Asansol

Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dildar Nagar
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft